SarkariNetwork.Com

MPSC 109 Drug Inspector Vacancy Admit Card

MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025. Like Recruitment News, MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025 Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025 Selection Process, Salary, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Result, MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormMaharashtra41800-132300Permanent

Maharashtra Public Service Commission (MPSC)

MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025

Advt No. : 116/2025 Short Details

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 01/08/2025
  • Last Date : 21/08/2025 11:59 PM
  • Online Fees Last Date : 21/08/2025
  • Offline Fees Last Date : 25/08/2025
  • Exam Date : 22/03/2026
  • Admit Card : 14/03/2026

Application Fees

  • Unreserved Category : 394/-
  • Reserved Category : 294/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 0/- (Nil)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-38 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/02/2025
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotalQualification

Drug Inspector

109

  • Degree in Pharmacy / Pharmaceutical Science or Medicine with Specialization in Clinical Pharmacology / Microbiology.

Application Process

  • MPSC Drug Inspector Recruitment 2025 Application Steps :-

  • Read The Notification : First of All Read the Complete Official Notification Carefully and Check Qualification, Application Fees, Important Dates, Age Limit & Relaxation, Selection Process Etc.
  • Collect Required Documents : Collect The Required Documents Like Eligibility Proof, Mark Sheet, Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Address Details and All The Basic Information For Application.
  • Prepare Scanned Documents : Scan The Documents You Have Collected, Including Your Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Mark Sheet, Address Details and All Others in the Specified Format.
  • Fill The Application Form : Fill out the Form With Accurate & Updated Information. While Filling The Form, Double Check All The Columns Whether All Your Information is Entered Correctly.
  • Check Application Preview : Before Final Submission, Please Preview Your Application Form. Verify That All Details Provided are Accurate and Complete. After This Go To The Next Step.
  • Pay The Application Fees : If Any Fee is Applicable for the Application, Follow The Instructions to Make The Payment. Payment Can be Made Online / Offline as per the Given Steps.
  • Submit Application Form : Once You Have Reviewed The Application Form and Made The Required Fees Payments, Submit the Final Application Form as per the Instructions Given.
  • Print Final Application Form : Follow All The Instructions & After Successfully Submitting Your Application Form, Do Not Forget to Take a Printout Of The Final Submitted Form For Your Records.

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Get Admit Card

14/03/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

30/10/2025

Click Here

Fill Online Form

01/08/2025

Click Here

Full Notification

29/07/2025

Click Here

Official Website

29/07/2025

Click Here

Central Bank Specialist Officer Admit Card

Central Bank of India SO Recruitment 2026 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To Central Bank of India SO Recruitment 2026. Like Recruitment News, Central Bank of India SO Recruitment 2026 Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, Central Bank of India SO Recruitment 2026 Selection Process, Salary, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Central Bank of India SO Recruitment 2026 Result and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormAll IndiaGiven BelowPermanent

Central Bank of India (CBI)

Specialist Officer Recruitment 2026

Short Details Of Advt Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 20/01/2026
  • Starting Date : 20/01/2026
  • Last Date : 15/02/2026 11:59 PM (Extended)
  • Online Exam Date : 14/03/2026
  • Exam Admit Card : 10/03/2026
  • Interview Date : March / April 2026 (Tentative)

Application Fees

  • Gen / EWS / OBC : 850/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 150/-
  • All Females : 150/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Marketing Officer (Scale-I) : 22-30 Years
  • Foreign Exchange Officer : 25-35 Years
  • The Age Limit as on : 01/01/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Interview
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Pay Scale Details

  • Senior Manager (SCALE-III) : 85920-2680/5-99320-2980/2-105280
  • Assistant Manager (SCALE I) : 48480-2000/7-62480-2340/2-67160-2680/7-85920

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotalQualification

Foreign Exchange Officer

50

  • Graduation Degree, Certificate in Foreign Exchange Operations From IIBF and 05 Years Experience.
Marketing Officer

300

  • Graduation Degree, MBA / PGDM / PGDBM / PGPM, 02 Years Experience.

Category Wise Vacancies

Post Name

SC

ST

OBC

EWS

UR

Total

Foreign Exchange Officer

7

3

13

5

22

50

Marketing Officer

45

22

81

30

122

300

Grand Total Post

52

25

94

35

144

350

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Download Admit Card

10/03/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

02/03/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

20/01/2026

Click Here

Date Extend Notice

04/02/2026

Click Here

Full Notification

20/01/2026

Click Here

Official Website

20/01/2026

Click Here

JKPSC 480 Medical Officer Admit Card

JKPSC Medical Officer Recruitment 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To JKPSC Medical Officer Recruitment 2026. Like Recruitment News, Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, JKPSC Medical Officer Recruitment 2026 Qualification, Age Limit, Selection Process, Salary, Syllabus, JKPSC Lecturer Recruitment 2024 Exam Pattern, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Result, JKPSC Medical Officer Recruitment 2026 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormJ&K52700-166700Permanent

Jammu and Kashmir Public Service Commission (JKPSC)

JKPSC Medical Officer Recruitment 2025

Short Details Of Advt Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 31/12/2025
  • Starting Date : 05/01/2026
  • Last Date : 04/02/2026 11:59 PM
  • Correction Date : 05-07 February 2026
  • Exam Date : 14/03/2026
  • Admit Card : 09/03/2026

Application Fees

  • General Category : 1200/-
  • Reserved Category : 700/-
  • PHC Candidates : 0/- (Nil)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : Max. 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2025
  • Birthday : 01/01/1985 To 01/01/2007
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification

Medical Officer (Allopathic)

480

  • MBBS Degree.

Category Wise Vacancies

OM

RBA

SC

ST1

ST2

ALC/IB

OBC

EWS

Total

192

48

38

48

48

19

39

48

480

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Get Admit Card

09/03/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

03/03/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

05/01/2026

Click Here

Full Notification

31/12/2025

Click Here

Official Website

31/12/2025

Click Here

Rajasthan Home Guard PET/ PST Admit Card

Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To Rajasthan Home Guard Vacancy 2023. Like Recruitment News, Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023 Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023 Selection Process, Salary, PET & PST Date, Admit Card, Interview Date, Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023 Result, and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormRajasthanAs Per RuleTemporary

Directorate Home Guard Rajasthan, Jaipur

Home Guard Volunteer Recruitment 2023

Short Details Of Advertisement Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 12/01/2023
  • Last Date : 28/02/2023 11:59 PM
  • PET & PST Start : From 16/03/2026
  • PET, PST, DV Admit Card : 08/03/2026

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC : 250/-
  • SC / ST : 200/-
  • MBC / EWS : 200/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-35 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2023
  • Birthday : 01/01/1988 to 01/01/2005
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • PET & PST Test
  • Document Verification
  • Personal Interview
  • Medical Examination

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification

Home Guard Volunteer

3842

  • 8th Class Passed.

Physical Standards Eligibility

Type

Male

Female

Height

168 CMS

152 CMS

Chest

81-86 CMS

Not Applicable

Height For Saharia (Baran District)

160 CMS

145 CMS

Chest For Saharia (Baran District)

74-79 CMS

Not Applicable

Weight

Not Applicable

47.5 KG

Weight For Saharia (Baran District)

Not Applicable

43 KG

Physical Efficiency Eligibility

Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023 Physical PET Eligiblity Details | SarkariNetwork.Com

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

PET & PST Admit Card

08/03/2026

Link-1 // Link-2

PET & PST Date Notice

19/02/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

12/01/2023

Click Here

Full Notification

09/01/2023

Click Here

Official Website

09/01/2023

Click Here

Bihar Civil Court Peon Post Pre Admit Card

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Category
Online ModeBiharPost WiseVarious Post

District and Sessions Judge, Patna (Bihar)

7692 Various Post Recruitment 2022

Short Details of Advt Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 20/09/2022
  • Last Date : 20/10/2022 11:59 PM
  • Court Reader Pre Exam Date : 17/12/2023
  • Stenographer Exam Date : 17/12/2023
  • Exam Admit Card : 10/12/2023
  • Steno Exam Result : 27/04/2024
  • Court Reader Exam Result : 03/05/2024
  • Exam Date (Clerk) : 22/12/2024
  • Admit Card (Clerk) : 13/12/2024
  • Stenographer Final Result : 15/12/2024
  • Answer Key (Clerk) : 23/12/2024
  • Exam Result (Clerk) : 10/04/2025
  • Mains Exam Date (Clerk) : 18/05/2025
  • Mains Admit Card (Clerk) : 14/05/2025
  • Mains Exam Result (Clerk) : 03/09/2025
  • Interview Date (Clerk) : 08-20 Sept 2025
  • Interview Admit Card (Clerk) : 05/09/2025
  • Final Result (Clerk) : 20/10/2025
  • Prelims Exam Date (Peon) : 15/03/2026
  • Prelims Admit Card (Peon) : 06/03/2026

Application Fee

  • Gen / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST : 250/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 250/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit

  • Age Limit : 18-37 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Interview / Skill Test (If Required)
  • DV, Medical Test

Total : 7692 Post

Post Name

Total

Eligibility

Clerk

3325

  • Any Graduation Degree

Stenographer

1562

  • Graduation Degree + Steno + Typing

Court Reader Cum Deposition Writer

1132

  • Any Graduation Degree

Peon / Orderly (Group D)

1673

  • Any Graduation Degree

Important Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Prelims Admit Card (Peon)

06/03/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice (Peon)

23/02/2026

Click Here

Final Result (Clerk)

20/10/2025

Click Here

Interview Admit Card

05/09/2025

Click Here

Mains Exam Result (Clerk)

03/09/2025

Click Here

Mains Admit Card (Clerk)

14/05/2025

Click Here

Mains Exam Date (Clerk)

19/04/2025

Click Here

Get Exam Result (Clerk)

10/04/2025

Click Here

Pre Answer Key (Clerk)

23/12/2024

Click Here

Stenographer Final Result

15/12/2024

Click Here

Pre Admit Card (Clerk)

13/12/2024

Click Here

Prelims Exam Date (Clerk)

13/11/2024

Click Here

Final Result (Court Reader-cum Deposition Writer)

13/09/2024

Click Here

Court Reader Mains Exam Result

03/05/2024

Click Here

Stenographer Exam Result

27/04/2024

Click Here

Merit List (Court Reader-cum Deposition Writer)

07/03/2024

Click Here

Pre Exam Result (Court Reader-cum Deposition Writer)

07/03/2024

Click Here

Court Reader, Steno Exam Admit Card

10/12/2023

Click Here

Court Reader, Steno Admit Card Notice

07/12/2023

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

26/09/2023

Click Here

Fill Online Form

20/09/2022

Click Here

Full Notification

20/09/2022

Click Here

Short Notification

13/09/2022

Click Here

Official Website

13/09/2022

Click Here

DFCCIL Multi Tasking Staff PET Admit Card

DFCCIL MTS, Executive, Jr. Manager Recruitment 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To DFCCIL Recruitment 2025. Like Recruitment News, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Total Posts, Important Dates, DFCCIL MTS, Executive, Jr. Manager Recruitment 2025 Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Selection Process, Salary, Syllabus, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Exam Pattern, Exam Date, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Admit Card, Answer Key, Physical Date, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Merit List, Result, DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormAll IndiaAs Per RulePermanent

Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation of India Limited (DFCCIL)

MTS, Executive, Jr. Manager Recruitment 2025

Advt No. : 01/DR/2025 Short Details of Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 13/01/2025
  • Starting Date : 18/01/2025
  • Last Date : 22/03/2025 11:45 PM (Extended)
  • Correction Date : 31 March To 04 April 2025
  • CBT Stage-I Exam Date : 10-11 July 2025
  • CBT Stage-I Admit Card : 06/07/2025
  • CBT Stage-I Answer Key : 18/07/2025 03:00 PM
  • CBT Stage-I Exam Result : 29/10/2025
  • CBT Stage-II Exam Date : 13-14 December 2025
  • CBT Stage-II Exam City : 26/11/2025
  • CBT Stage-II Admit Card : 09/12/2025
  • CBT Stage-II Answer Key : 17/12/2025
  • CBT-II Exam Result (MTS) : 12/02/2026
  • CBT-II Result (Executive, Jr. Manager) : 13/02/2026
  • CBT-II Score Card Released : 17/02/2026
  • Physical (PET) Test Date (MTS) : 12-13 March 2026
  • PET Test Admit Card (MTS) : 24/02/2026

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC / EWS (Executive, Jr Manager) : 1000/-
  • General / OBC / EWS (For MTS Post) : 500/-
  • SC / ST / ESM / PH (For All Posts) : 0/- (Nil)
  • Fees Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Executive, Jr Manager : 18-30 Years
  • Multi Tasking Staff : 18-33 Years
  • The Age Limit as on : 01/07/2025
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • CBT Stage-I Written Exam
  • CBT Stage-II Written Exam
  • Physical (PET) Test (For MTS)
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Post Wise Qualification

  • Jr. Manager (Finance) : CA / CMA.
  • Executive (Civil) : Diploma in Civil Engineering / Civil Engineering (Transportation / Construction Technology / Public Health / Water Resource) with (60% Marks).
  • Executive (Electrical) : Diploma in Electrical / Electronics / Electrical & Electronics / Power Supply / Instrumental & Control / Industrial Electronics / Electronics & Instrumentation / Applied Electronics / Digital Electronics / Instrumentation / Power Electronics / Electronics & Control Systems with (60% Marks).
  • Executive (Signal & Telecom) : Diploma in Related field (60% Marks).
  • Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) : 10th Passed, ITI in Related Trade with (60% Marks).

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Jr. Manager (Finance)

03

Executive (Civil)

36

Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)

464

Executive (Signal & Telecom)

75

Executive (Electrical)

64

Grand Total

642

Category Wise Vacancies

Post NameURSCSTOBCEWSTotal
Junior Manager (Finance)010000020003
Executive (Civil)160503090336
Executive (Electrical)281105140664
Executive (Signal & Telecom)280907230875
Multi-Tasking Staff (MTS)194703212246464
Grand Total Post267954717063642

CBT-I Exam Pattern

Negative Marking : 1/4th

Exam Type : Objective Type

SubjectsQuestionsMarksDuration
Mathematics / Numerical Ability3030

 

 

90 Minutes

General Awareness1515
General Science1515
Logical Reasoning / General Intelligence3030
Knowledge about Railways / DFCCIL1010
Total10010090 Mins

Physical Eligibility (For MTS)

TypeMaleFemale
Weight Lifting & Carrying35 Kg For 100 Meter in 02 Minutes20 Kg For 100 Meter in 02 Minutes
Running1000 Meter in 04:15 Mins1000 Meter in 05:40 Mins

Application Process

  • DFCCIL Recruitment 2025 Online Application Form Steps :-

  • Read The Notification : First of All Read the Complete Official Notification Carefully and Check Qualification, Application Fees, Important Dates, Age Limit & Relaxation, Selection Process Etc.
  • Collect Required Documents : Collect The Required Documents Like Eligibility Proof, Mark Sheet, Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Address Details and All The Basic Information For Application.
  • Prepare Scanned Documents : Scan The Documents You Have Collected, Including Your Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Mark Sheet, Address Details and All Others in the Specified Format.
  • Fill The Application Form : Fill out the Form With Accurate & Updated Information. While Filling The Form, Double Check All The Columns Whether All Your Information is Entered Correctly.
  • Check Application Preview : Before Final Submission, Please Preview Your Application Form. Verify That All Details Provided are Accurate and Complete. After This Go To The Next Step.
  • Pay The Application Fees : If Any Fee is Applicable for the Application, Follow The Instructions to Make The Payment. Payment Can be Made Online / Offline as per the Given Steps.
  • Submit Application Form : Once You Have Reviewed The Application Form and Made The Required Fees Payments, Submit the Final Application Form as per the Instructions Given.
  • Print Final Application Form : Follow All The Instructions & After Successfully Submitting Your Application Form, Do Not Forget to Take a Printout Of The Final Submitted Form For Your Records.

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

PET Test Admit Card (MTS)

24/02/2026

Click Here

Roll Number Wise Physical (PET) Test Date (MTS)

20/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Score Card

17/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Score Card Notice

17/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Result (Junior Manager)

13/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Result (Executive-Civil)

13/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Result (Executive-Electrical)

13/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Result (Executive-Signal & Telecom)

13/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Exam Result (MTS)

12/02/2026

Click Here

CBT-II Answer Key

17/12/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Answer Key Notice

17/12/2025

Click Here

Get CBT-II Admit Card

09/12/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Admit Card Notice

09/12/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Mock Test (MTS)

03/12/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Mock Test (Executive, Jr. Manager)

03/12/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Mock Test Notice

03/12/2025

Click Here

Check CBT-II Exam City

26/11/2025

Click Here

CBT-II Exam City Notice

26/11/2025

Click Here

CBT Stage-II Exam Date

10/11/2025

Click Here

CBT-I Score Card

31/10/2025

Click Here

Score Card Notice

31/10/2025

Click Here

CBT-I Exam Result

29/10/2025

Click Here

CBT-I Answer Key

18/07/2025

Click Here

Answer Key Notice

18/07/2025

Click Here

Stage-I Admit Card

06/07/2025

Click Here

Exam City Details

27/06/2025

Click Here

Stage-I Exam Date

27/06/2025

Click Here

Correction Form

31/03/2025

Click Here

Fill Online Form

18/01/2025

Click Here

Date Extend Again

22/02/2025

Click Here

Date Extend Notice

16/02/2025

Click Here

Get Exam Syllabus

18/01/2025

Click Here

Full Notification

13/01/2025

Click Here

Short Notification

13/01/2025

Click Here

Official Website

13/01/2025

Click Here

MJP 299 Various Posts Exam Admit Card

MJP Various Posts Recruitment 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To MJP Recruitment 2025. Like Recruitment News, MJP Recruitment 2025 Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, Selection Process, MJP Recruitment 2025 Salary, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Result, MJP Recruitment 2025 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online Form MaharashtraCheck AdvtContractual

Maharashtra Jeevan Pradhikaran (MJP)

Various Posts Recruitment 2025

Advt No. : 01/2025 Short Details

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 05/11/2025
  • Starting Date : 20/11/2025
  • Last Date : 26/12/2025 11:59 PM (Extended)
  • Exam Date : 25-27 February 2026
  • Admit Card : 23/02/2026

Application Fees

  • Unreserved Category : 1000/-
  • Reserved Category : 900/-
  • Ex-Serviceman : 0/- (Nil)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-38 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/11/2025
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Skill Test (If Applicable)
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification

Various Posts

299

Post Wise Vacancies

Post NameTotalPost NameTotal
Deputy Chief Accounts Officer02Auditor03
Accounts Officer03Assistant06
Junior Accountant06Junior Clerk / Clerk cum Typist46
Sub Accountant03Assistant Storekeeper13
Lower Grade Stenographer06Higher Grade Stenographer03
Junior Engineer (Civil)144Civil Engineering Assistant48
Junior Engineer (Mechanical)16Grand Total Post299

MJP Recruitment 2025 Important Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Get Admit Card

23/02/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

10/02/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

20/11/2025

Click Here

Full Notification

05/11/2025

Click Here

Official Website

05/11/2025

Click Here

HARTRON 300 Assessors Exam Admit Card

Haryana HARTRON Assessors Recruitment 2026 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To HARTRON Assessors Vacancy 2026. Like Recruitment News, HARTRON Assessors Vacancy 2026 Notification, Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, HARTRON Assessors Vacancy 2026 Selection Process, Salary, Exam Date, Interview Date, Admit Card, Merit List, Result, HARTRON Assessors Vacancy 2026 Question Paper Etc.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormHaryanaCheck AdvtPart-Time

Haryana State Electronics Development Corporation Ltd

HARTRON Assessors Recruitment 2026

Advt No. : Hartron/ASD/2026/01

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 15/01/2026
  • Starting Date : 15/01/2026
  • Last Date : 05/02/2026 11:59 PM
  • Exam Date : February 2026
  • Admit Card : 20/02/2026

Application Fees

  • For All Candidates : 590/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : Not Given
  • Age Limit as on : Not Given

Selection Process

  • Online Exam
  • Interview
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
Assessors300
  • B.E. / B.Tech / M.S.c (IT / Computer Science) OR MCA, 2 Years Experience.

District Wise Vacancies

Sr. No.

District Name

Total Post

01

Ambala

08

02

Bhiwani

18

03

Charkhi Dadri

12

04

Faridabad

06

05

Fatehabad

18

06

Gurugram

06

07

Hisar

34

08

Jind

16

09

Jhajjar

04

10

Kaithal

24

11

Karnal

14

12

Kurukshetra

18

13

Mahendragarh

12

14

Nuh

08

15

Palwal

08

16

Panipat

16

17

Rewari

10

18

Rohtak

18

19

Sirsa

14

20

Sonipat

18

21

Yamuna Nagar

18

22

Panchkula

00

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Download Admit Card

20/02/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

15/01/2026

Click Here

Full Notification

15/01/2026

Click Here

Official Website

15/01/2026

Click Here

ISRO-VSSC Tech. / Sci. Assistant Admit Card

ISRO-VSSC Various Vacancy 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To ISRO VSSC Recruitment 2025. Like Recruitment News, ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Total Posts, Important Dates, ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit, ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Selection Process, Salary, Syllabus, ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Exam Pattern, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Result, ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online Form Kerala Check AdvtCheck Advt

ISRO-Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre, Thiruvananthapuram

ISRO-VSSC Various Posts Recruitment 2025

Advt No. : VSSC-335 Short Details Of Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 04/06/2025
  • Last Date : 18/06/2025 05:00 PM
  • Exam Date : 26/02/2026
  • Admit Card : 19/02/2026

Application Fees

  • For All Candidates : 750/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode
  • Refund Terms : Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/- and SC / ST / PH / All Female / ESM Candidates : Rs. 750/- (Full Fees) will be refunded in Due Course Duly Deducting Bank Charges as Applicable on Appearing Written Test.

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : Max. 35 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 18/06/2025
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Written Examination
  • Skill Test (If Applicable)
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Post Wise Qualification

  • Technical Assistant (Electronics) : Diploma in Electronics / Electronics & Communication / Electronics & Telecomm. / Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering.
  • Technical Assistant (Mechanical) : Diploma in Mechanical / Production Engineering.
  • Technical Assistant (Computer Science) : Diploma in Computer Science / Information Technology.
  • Tech. Assistant (Chemical) : Diploma in Chemical Engineering.
  • Tech. Assistant (Automobile) : Diploma in Automobile Engg.
  • Technical Assistant (Civil) : Diploma in Civil Engineering.
  • Technical Assistant (R&AC) : Diploma in Refrigeration & A.C.
  • Scientific Assistant (Physics) : B.Sc Degree in Physics.
  • Scientific Assistant (Chemistry) : B.Sc Degree in Chemistry.
  • Library Assistant-A (Library Science) : Master’s in Library Science / Library & Information Science.

Post Wise Vacancies

Grand Total : 83 Post

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Technical Assistant (Electronics)

27

Technical Assistant (Mechanical)

27

Technical Assistant (Computer Science)

12

Technical Assistant (Chemical)

06

Technical Assistant (Automobile)

01

Technical Assistant (Civil)

02

Technical Assistant (R&AC)

01

Scientific Assistant (Physics)

04

Scientific Assistant (Chemistry)

01

Library Assistant-A (Library Science)

02

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Get Admit Card

19/02/2026

Click Here

Exam Date Notice

06/02/2026

Click Here

Fill Online Form

04/06/2025

Click Here

Full Notification

04/06/2025

Click Here

Short Notification

30/05/2025

Click Here

Official Website

30/05/2025

Click Here

Application Process

  • ISRO VSSC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2025 Application Steps.

  • Read The Notification : First of All Read the Complete Official Notification Carefully and Check Qualification, Application Fees, Important Dates, Age Limit & Relaxation, Selection Process Etc.
  • Collect Required Documents : Collect The Required Documents Like Eligibility Proof, Mark Sheet, Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Address Details and All The Basic Information For Application.
  • Prepare Scanned Documents : Scan The Documents You Have Collected, Including Your Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Mark Sheet, Address Details and All Others in the Specified Format.
  • Fill The Application Form : Fill out the Form With Accurate & Updated Information. While Filling The Form, Double Check All The Columns Whether All Your Information is Entered Correctly.
  • Check Application Preview : Before Final Submission, Please Preview Your Application Form. Verify That All Details Provided are Accurate and Complete. After This Go To The Next Step.
  • Pay The Application Fees : If Any Fee is Applicable for the Application, Follow The Instructions to Make The Payment. Payment Can be Made Online / Offline as per the Given Steps.
  • Submit Application Form : Once You Have Reviewed The Application Form and Made The Required Fees Payments, Submit the Final Application Form as per the Instructions Given.
  • Print Final Application Form : Follow All The Instructions & After Successfully Submitting Your Application Form, Do Not Forget to Take a Printout Of The Final Submitted Form For Your Records.

ASRB ARS, SMS, STO Mains Admit Card

ASRB NET, ARS, SMS, STO Exam 2025 : Here You Can Get All The Current And Upcoming Information Related To ASRB Recruitment 2025. Like Recruitment News, ASRB Recruitment 2025 Total Posts, Important Dates, Application Fees, Qualification, Age Limit,  Selection Process, Salary, ASRB Recruitment 2025 Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Exam Date, ASRB Recruitment 2025 Admit Card, Answer Key, Merit List, Result, ASRB Recruitment 2025 Question Paper and More.

Form ModeJob LocationMonthly PayJob Basis
Online FormAll IndiaAs Per RulePermanent

Agriculture Scientist Recruitment Board (ASRB)

NET-2025, ARS, SMS (T-6) and STO (T-6) Exam 2025

Short Details of Advertisement Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 22/04/2025
  • Last Date : 21/05/2025 11:59 PM
  • Prelims Exam Date : 02-04 Sept 2025 (Postponed)
  • Prelims New Exam Date : 11-13 Nov 2025
  • Prelims Admit Card : 04/11/2025
  • Prelims Exam Result : 20/12/2025
  • Mains Exam (ARS / SMS / STO) : 01/03/2026 (Revised)
  • Mains Admit Card (ARS / SMS / STO) : 18/02/2026

Application Fees

  • For SMS / STO / ARS / NET :-
  • General Category : 1000/-
  • EWS / OBC (For NET) : 500/-
  • EWS / OBC (For ARS / SMS / STO) : 800/-
  • SC / ST / All Female (For NET) : 250/-
  • SC / ST / All Female (For ARS / SMS / STO) : 0/-
  • For NET with Post ARS / SMS / STO :-
  • General Category : 2000/-
  • OBC / EWS : 1300/-
  • SC / ST / Female : 250/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • For NET Test : Min. 21 Years
  • For ARS Post : 21-32 Years
  • SMS/ STO Post : 21-35 Years
  • The Age Limit as on : Post Wise
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Selection Process

  • Prelims Written Exam
  • Mains Written Exam
  • Personal Interview
  • Document Verification
  • Medical Examination

Qualification Details

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Subject Matter Specialist (SMS)

47

Senior Technical Officer (STO)

98

Agricultural Research Service (ARS)

458

Grand Total

603

Important Related Links

Content Type

Issued On

Content Link

Mains Admit Card (ARS/ SMS/ STO)

18/02/2026

Click Here

Get Exam Result

20/12/2025

Click Here

Get Admit Card

04/11/2025

Click Here

New Exam Date

25/09/2025

Click Here

Fill Online Form

22/04/2025

Click Here

Addendum Notice

22/04/2025

Click Here

Full Notification

22/04/2025

Click Here

Official Website

22/04/2025

Click Here

Application Process

  • ASRB Recruitment 2025 Online Application Steps :-

  • Read The Notification : First of All Read the Complete Official Notification Carefully and Check Qualification, Application Fees, Important Dates, Age Limit & Relaxation, Selection Process Etc.
  • Collect Required Documents : Collect The Required Documents Like Eligibility Proof, Mark Sheet, Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Address Details and All The Basic Information For Application.
  • Prepare Scanned Documents : Scan The Documents You Have Collected, Including Your Photo, Signature, Identity Proof, Mark Sheet, Address Details and All Others in the Specified Format.
  • Fill The Application Form : Fill out the Form With Accurate & Updated Information. While Filling The Form, Double Check All The Columns Whether All Your Information is Entered Correctly.
  • Check Application Preview : Before Final Submission, Please Preview Your Application Form. Verify That All Details Provided are Accurate and Complete. After This Go To The Next Step.
  • Pay The Application Fees : If Any Fee is Applicable for the Application, Follow The Instructions to Make The Payment. Payment Can be Made Online / Offline as per the Given Steps.
  • Submit Application Form : Once You Have Reviewed The Application Form and Made The Required Fees Payments, Submit the Final Application Form as per the Instructions Given.
  • Print Final Application Form : Follow All The Instructions & After Successfully Submitting Your Application Form, Do Not Forget to Take a Printout Of The Final Submitted Form For Your Records.