SarkariNetwork.Com

Enable Desktop Mode in Browser For Better and Old Website View
SARKARI NETWORK
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Sarkari Network नाम से मिलती-जुलती फर्जी वेबसाइट से बचें, हमेशा Google में SarkariNetwork.Com नाम सर्च करें

IBPS 4135 PO / MT XI Final Result 2022

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2021

CRP PO/MT XI Short Details of Notification

WWW.SARKARINETWORK.COM

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 20/10/2021
  • Last Date : 10/11/2021 11:59 PM
  • Fee Last Date : 10/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Date : 04-11 Dec 2021
  • Pre Admit Card : 20/11/2021
  • Mains Exam Date : Jan 2022
  • Mains Admit Card : 10/01/2022

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 850/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 175/-
  • Pay Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Banking, E Wallet, Cash Card.

Total : 4135 Post

Post Name

Age Limit

Eligibility

Probationary Officer PO / Management Trainee MT XI

20-30 Years as on 01/10/2021

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized Board in India.
Bank & Category Wise Vacancy Details
Participating OrganizationSCSTOBCEWSGenTotal
Bank of India884415858240588
Bank of Maharashtra603010840162400
Canara Bank974817565165650
Central Bank of India1931042571353620
India Overseas Bank140726104198
Punjab & Sindh Bank673711242169427
UCO Bank663311844179440
Union Bank of India9447148132491912
Total679305110240416004135

Important Links

IBPS PO Final Result 2022

Click Here

Interview Admit Card

Click Here

Download Mains Result

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Score Card

Click Here

Download Pre Result

Click Here

Download Pre Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration OR Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here