SarkariNetwork.Com

UPESSC 17735 TGT Teacher Online Form 2026

UPESSC TGT Teacher Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about UPESSC TGT Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormUttar Pradesh17735 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Uttar Pradesh Education Service Selection Commission (UPESSC)
UPESSC Assistant Teacher (TGT) Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 07/2026 Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 23/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 24/10/2026
  • Last Date : 23/11/2026 11:59 PM
  • Correction Date : Upto 26/11/2026
  • Exam Date : 23-24 December 2026
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : 1000/-
  • SC / ST : 500/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 300/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 21-62 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/07/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : Level-07 (Rs. 44,900-1,42,400/-)

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
Assistant Teacher – Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT)17735Graduation Degree in Related Subject with B.Ed and UP TET / CTET (Read Subject wise Details).

Subject / Category Wise Vacancies

UPESSC UP TGT Vacancy 2026 Details | SarkariNetwork.Com

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

24/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

23/10/2026

Download

Official Website

23/10/2026

Visit Now

WBPSC 266 English Stenographer Online Form

WBPSC English Stenographer Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about WBPSC English Stenographer Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob StateTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormWest Bengal266 PostPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Public Service Commission West Bengal (WBPSC)
English Stenographer Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 04/2025 Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 16/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 18/10/2026
  • Last Date : 07/11/2026 03:30 PM
  • Correction Date : 10-13 November 2026
  • Exam Date : December 2026 (Tentative)

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : 160/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/- (Nil)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-44 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2025
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Paper I: General English Examination.
  • Paper II: Dictation and Transcription
  • Paper III: Computer Typing
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : Level-9 (Rs. 28,900–74,500/-) under W.B.S (ROPA) Rules- 2019

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
English Stenographer (Schedule A, Basic Grade)146Madhyamik Pass (10th) and Computer Knowledge with English Typing Speed : 30 wpm and Ability to Read, Write and Speak Bengali
English Stenographer (Schedule B, Basic Grade)120

Category Wise Vacancies

CategorySchedule ASchedule BTotal
Unreserved (UR)7259131
Economically Weaker Section (EWS)151227
OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)100919
Scheduled Caste (SC)312657
Scheduled Tribe (ST)090716
Meritorious Sportspersons (MSP)030205
PwBD (UR)050409
PwBD (SC)010102

Exam Pattern

PaperSubjectsMarks
Paper-IGeneral English100
Paper-IIDictation and Transcription400
Paper-IIIComputer Typing100

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

18/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

16/10/2026

Download

Official Website

16/10/2026

Visit Now

WBPSC 1145 Sub-Surveyor Vacancy Online Form

WBPSC Sub-Surveyor Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about WBPSC Sub-Surveyor Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob StateTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormWest Bengal1145 PostPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Public Service Commission West Bengal (WBPSC)
WBPSC Sub-Surveyor Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 22/2024 Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 14/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 20/10/2026
  • Last Date : 09/11/2026 03:00 PM
  • Correction Date : 11-16 November 2026

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : 110/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/- (Nil)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 21-45 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2024
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : Level-7 (Rs. 24,700-63,900/-) as per WBS (ROPA) Rules, 2019

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
Sub-Surveyor in Directorate of Land Records & Surveys1145Madhyamik Pass (10th) and Diploma in Survey Engineering OR 10th with 02 Years ITI in Surveyor & 01 Year Experience

Category Wise Vacancies

EWS

OBC

SC

ST

PwBD

MSP

ESM

Total

104

80

229

69

46

23

57

1145

Exam Pattern

Negative Marking : 0.25 Marks in Paper-II
PaperSubjectsMarksDuration
Paper-IBengali / Nepali (Conventional Type Questions)5001 Hour
Paper-IIEnglish (50), Elementary Mathematics (50), Survey Engineering (100)20002:30 Hours

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

20/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

14/10/2026

Download

Official Website

14/10/2026

Visit Now

Odisha Police 7268 Constable Online Form 2026

Odisha Police Constable Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about Odisha Police Constable Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob StateTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormOdisha7268 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Odisha Uniformed Services Staff Selection Commission (OUSSSC)
Combined Uniformed Services (UG Level) Exam 2026
Advt. No. : 01-CRE-2026/OUSSSC Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 23/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 23/10/2026
  • Last Date : 12/11/2026 11:59 PM
  • Fees Last Date : 13/11/2026

Application Fees

  • Gen / SEBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST : 0/- (No Fees)
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Constable (Civil) : 18-26 Years
  • Constable (Com.) : 18-23 Years
  • Constable OISF : 18-23 Years
  • Firefighter : 18-25 Years
  • Firefighting Driver : 18-25 Years
  • Driver PMT : 18-23 Years
  • Traffic Constable : 21-32 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Exam
  • PMT / PET Test
  • Driving Test (If Applicable)
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Constable (Civil) : Level 5
  • Constable (Communication) : Level 5
  • Constable OISF : Level 5
  • Firefighter : Level 4
  • Firefighting Driver : Level 4
  • Driver PMT : Level 4
  • Traffic Constable : Level 4

Post Wise Qualification

  • Constable (Civil / Firefighter / Firefighting Driver / Traffic Constable) : Passed the Higher Secondary Examination (+2) conducted by the Council of Higher Secondary Education, Odisha, or any other equivalent examination conducted by any other recognized Board or Council.
  • Constable (Communication) : Higher Secondary (+2) in Science with Physics, Chemistry and Mathematics, or the prescribed three-year Engineering Diploma in a relevant discipline, from a recognized institution.
  • Constable (OISF /Driver PMT) : Passed the High School Certificate Examination (Matriculation or 10th Class) conducted by Board of Secondary Education, Odisha or an equivalent examination conducted by any other recognized Board or Council.

Post / Category Wise Vacancies

Post NameURSCSTSEBCTotal
Constable (Civil)2805588741854219
Constable (Communication)165416826300
Constable OISF11193425082432212
Firefighter179518700317
Firefighting Driver4406100262
Driver PMT12414160154
Traffic Constable0100000304
Grand Total Post4337104214303597268

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

23/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

23/10/2026

Download

Official Website

23/10/2026

Visit Now

MPSC Assistant (Legal) Vacancy Online Form

MPSC Assistant (Legal) Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about MPSC Assistant (Legal) Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob StateTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormMaharashtra14 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Maharashtra Public Service Commission (MPSC)
Assistant (Legal) Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 022/2026 Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 24/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 26/10/2026
  • Last Date : 16/11/2026 11:59 PM
  • Fees Last Date : 19/11/2026

Application Fees

  • Unreserved : 394/-
  • BC / EWS / Orphan : 294/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-38 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/01/2027
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Screening Test (If Required)
  • Personal Interview
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : S-15 (Rs. 41800-132300/-)

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
Assistant (Legal)14Degree in Law

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

26/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

24/10/2026

Download

Official Website

24/10/2026

Visit Now

ISRO-URSC 61 Technician, Driver Online Form

ISRO URSC Technician, Driver Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about ISRO URSC Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormBengaluru61 PostsRead Notice

SarkariNetwork.Com

ISRO-U R Rao Satellite Centre (URSC), Bengaluru (Karnataka)
ISRO-URSC Technician, Driver Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : URSC:04/2026 Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 23/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 24/10/2026 05 PM
  • Last Date : 13/11/2026 11:55 PM
  • Fees Last Date : 13/11/2026

Application Fees

  • General / OBC / EWS : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH / ESM : 500/-
  • All Female Category : 500/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode
  • Refund of Fees After Appear Exam :-
  • General / OBC / EWS : 400/-
  • SC / ST / PH / ESM / Female : 500/-

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-35 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 13/11/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Examination
  • Skill Test / Driving Test (Post Wise)
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Technician ‘B’ : Level-3 (Rs. 21,700-69,100/-)
  • Light Vehicle Driver ‘A’ : Level-2 (Rs. 19,900-63,200/-)
  • Heavy Vehicle Driver ‘A’ : Level-2 (Rs. 19,900-63,200/-)
  • Staff Car Driver-A : Level-2 (Rs. 19,900-63,200/-)

Post Wise Qualification

  • Technician ‘B’ : 10th Passed with ITI / NTC / NAC in Relevant Trade.
  • Light Vehicle Driver ‘A’ : 10th Passed and Valid LVD License with 03 Years Experience.
  • Heavy Vehicle Driver ‘A’ : 10th Passed and Valid HVD License with 05 Years Experience (3 Years as HVD).
  • Staff Car Driver-A : 10th Class Passed and Valid LMV Licensee with 03 Years Experience.

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Technician (Electronics Mechanic)

24

Technician (Fitter)

08

Technician (Electrician)

04

Technician (Turner)

01

Technician (Refrigeration & Air Conditioning)

05

Technician (Motor Vehicle Mechanic)

01

Technician (Machinist)

02

Technician (Electroplater)

01

Staff Car Driver-A

02

Light Vehicle Driver ‘A’

03

Heavy Vehicle Driver-A

10

Grand Total Post61

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

24/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

23/10/2026

Download

Official Website

23/10/2026

Visit Now

Lucknow CGST Havaldar, Tax Asst. Offline Form

Lucknow CGST Sports Quota Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about Lucknow CGST Sports Quota Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, admit card, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Offline FormUP & UK17 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Office of the Principal Chief Commissioner of CGST & Central Excise, Lucknow
Tax Assistant, Havaldar (Sports Quota) Vacancy 2026
Short Details of Advertisement Notification

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 24/10/2026
  • Last Date : 23/11/2026 05:00 PM
  • Last Date (For Remote Areas) : 03/12/2026 05:00 PM

Application Fees

  • No Fees For All Candidates

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-27 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 23/11/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Scrutiny of Applications
  • Physical Test (For Havaldar)
  • Data Entry Speed Test (For Tax Assistant)
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Tax Assistant : Level-04 (Rs. 25500-81100/-)
  • Havaldar : Level-01 (Rs. 18000-56900/-)

Post Wise Qualification

  • Tax Assistant : Graduation Degree in any Stream, Typing: 8000 key depression per hour, Sports Certificate.
  • Havaldar : 10th Class Passed, Sports Certificate.

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Tax Assistant

03

Havaldar

14

Physical Eligibility (For Havaldar Post)

Type

Male

Female

Height

157.5 CM

152 CM

Chest

81-86 CM

Not Applicable

Weight

Not Applicable

48 Kgs

Walking

1600 Meters in 15 Minutes

1 km in 20 Minutes.

Send Application To

Additional Commissioner (CCA),

Office of the Principal Chief Commissioner of CGST & Central Excise,

Lucknow Zone, 7-A, Ashok Marg, Lucknow-226001

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Application Form

24/10/2026

Download

Full Notification

24/10/2026

Download

Short Notification

21/10/2026

Download

Official Website

21/10/2026

Visit Now

IREL 131 Tradesman Trainee Online Form 2026

IREL Tradesman Trainee Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about IREL Tradesman Trainee Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormGiven Below131 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

IREL (India) Limited
Tradesman Trainee Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : CO/HRM/36/2026 Short Details

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 24/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 24/10/2026 10 AM
  • Last Date : 13/11/2026 06:00 PM

Application Fees

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : 826/-
  • SC / ST / PH / ESM : 354/-
  • Female / IREL Employee : 354/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : Max. 35 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 13/11/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Test (Computer Based Test)
  • Skill Test (Trade Test / Computer Proficiency Test)
  • Document Verification & Medical Examination

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : Rs. 22,000-88,000/-

Qualification Details

  • Tradesman Trainee (Fitter) : ITI / NAC in Fitter Trade with 02 Years Experience.
  • Tradesman Trainee (Electrician) : ITI / NAC in Electrician Trade with Valid Statutory License and 02 Years Experience.
  • Tradesman Trainee (Instrumentation) : ITI / NAC in Instrumentation Trade with 02 Years Experience.
  • Tradesman Trainee (AOCP) : ITI / NAC in Attendant Operator Chemical Plant OR 12th Passed with Chemistry (50% Marks) and 02 Years Experience.

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Tradesman Trainee (Fitter)

93

Tradesman Trainee (Electrician)

12

Tradesman Trainee (Instrumentation)

06

Tradesman Trainee (Attendant Operator Chemical Plant – AOCP)

20

Unit / Category Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Unit-Wise Post

UR

EWS

SC

ST

OBC

Total

Tradesman Trainee (Fitter)

OSCOM, Chhatarpur, Odisha

16

3

2

–

11

32

Chavara, Kerala

11

2

3

3

7

26

Manavalakurichi, Tamil Nadu  

12

2

3

3

–

20

RED, Aluva, Kerala

8

1

1

–

3

13

REPM, Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh

1

–

–

–

–

01

RETTP,Bhopal

1

–

–

–

–

01

Total Vacancies

93

Tradesman Trainee (Electrician)

OSCOM, Chhatarpur, Odisha

3

1

–

–

–

04

Chavara, Kerala

3

–

–

–

–

03

Manavalakurichi, Tamil Nadu

4

–

–

–

–

04

RED, Aluva, Kerala

1

–

–

–

–

01

Total Vacancies

12

Tradesman Trainee (Instrumentation)

OSCOM, Chhatarpur, Odisha

4

–

–

–

–

04

REPM, Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh

1

–

–

–

–

01

RETTP, Bhopal 

1

–

–

–

–

01

Total Vacancies

06

Tradesman Trainee (AOCP)

 

Chavara, Kerala

3

–

–

–

1

04

RED, Aluva, Kerala

7

1

1

–

2

11

REPM, Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh

3

–

–

–

–

03

RETTP, Bhopal

2

–

–

–

–

02

Total Vacancies

20

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

24/10/2026

Apply Now

Revised Notification

24/10/2026

Download

Apply Postponed

19/10/2026

Check Now

Full Notification

16/10/2026

Download

Official Website

16/10/2026

Visit Now

Patiala PSOU Various Posts Online Form

Patiala PSOU Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about Patiala PSOU Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Online, OfflinePatiala (PB)10 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Jagat Guru Nanak Dev Punjab State Open University, Patiala (Punjab)
Teaching & Non-Teaching Posts Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 01/2026 Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 23/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 24/10/2026
  • Last Date : 15/11/2026 11:59 PM
  • Send Hard Copy : Upto 23/11/2026 05 PM

Application Fees

  • Gen / Other State : 2360/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 1180/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 18-37 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 15/11/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Shortlisting (Assistant Professor)
  • Competitive Test (Superintendent)
  • Typing Test / Skill Test (Senior Assistant)
  • Personal Interview
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Post Wise Qualification

  • Assistant Professor : Master’s Degree in Relevant Subject with (55% Marks) and NET / SLET / SET or Ph.D. as per UGC Regulations 2018, OR Ph.D. from a Top 500 World Ranked Foreign University.
  • Assistant Registrar : Master’s Degree / LLB with (55% Marks) (50% Marks for SC/ST) and 5 Years Teaching/ Administrative Experience, OR 20 Years University Service (incl. 1 Year as Superintendent/PA or higher).
  • Superintendent : Working Superintendent in Govt Institute/University, OR 10 Years Administrative Experience (incl. 5 Years as Senior Assistant).
  • System Administrator : MCA / BE / B.Tech (CS/IT) First Class & 10 Years Experience.
  • Programmer : M.Sc (IT) / MCA / B.Tech (CSE) First Class & 3 Years Experience.
  • Senior Assistant : Bachelor’s Degree And 120 Hours Computer Course or ‘O’ Level with 5 Years Experience as Clerk.
  • Law Researcher : LLB with Enrollment as Advocate with State Bar Council/BCI & Good Drafting Skills.

Post Wise Vacancies

Post Name

Total

Post Name

Total

Assistant Professor (History)

01

Assistant Professor (Public Admin.)

01

Assistant Registrar

01

Superintendent

02

System Administrator

01

Programmer

01

Senior Assistant

02

Law Researcher

01

Send Application To

Send Online Application Printout along with Required Document To

Registrar, Jagat Guru Nanak Dev Punjab State Open University,

Mohindra Kothi, Fountain Chowk, Patiala-147001

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

24/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

23/10/2026

Download

Official Website

23/10/2026

Visit Now

UPESSC 1475 Principal Vacancy Online Form

UPESSC Principal Recruitment 2026 : Get complete details about UPESSC Principal Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, syllabus, exam pattern, admit card, answer key, result, and more.

Form ModeJob LocationTotal Posts Job Type
Online FormUttar Pradesh1475 PostsPermanent

SarkariNetwork.Com

Uttar Pradesh Education Services Selection Commission (UPESSC)
Principal (Aided Secondary Schools) Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 08/2026 Short Details of Notification

Important Dates

  • Notification Out : 23/10/2026
  • Starting Date : 23/10/2026
  • Last Date : 22/11/2026 11:59 PM
  • Correction Date : Upto 25/11/2026
  • Written Exam Date : 07/01/2027

Application Fees

  • For All Candidates : 2000/-
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Age Limit Details

  • Age Limit : 30-62 Years
  • Age Limit as on : 01/07/2026
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Selection Process

  • Written Exam (360 Marks)
  • Personal Interview (40 Marks)
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification

Pay Scale Details

  • Pay Scale : Level-12 (Rs. 78,800-2,09,200/-)

Total Post & Qualification

Post NameTotal PostQualification
Principal (Boys’ Schools)1318PG Degree (50% Marks) & B.Ed. & 4 Years Teaching Experience as Lecturer / Assistant Teacher in Classes 9–12 OR 4 Years as High School Headmaster
Principal (Girls’ Schools)157

Important Related Links

Source Title

Issue Date

Source Link

Fill Online Form

23/10/2026

Apply Now

Full Notification

23/10/2026

Download

Official Website

23/10/2026

Visit Now